"See Footnote "16" "See Footnote "3" 13 of 17 72. Section 119.01(2)(0, Florida Statutes provides, "An agency must provide a copy of the record in the medium requested if the agency maintains the record in that medium," 73. Defendant's refusal to provide the responsive documents in the medium requested is in violation of Section 119.01(2)(0. 74. The Defendant's refusal to allow Plaintiff timely access to the requested public records violates Article 1, Section 24(a) of the Florida Constitution, Section 119.07,