S on the original public records request). While the request was the stated "two burglaries in Town of unoccupied houses as referenced by Officer David S. Ginsberg in Incident Report No. 11-1791," the records provided the Town were of burglaries of occupied houses. 48. Section 119.01(2)(f), Florida Statutes provides, "An agency must provide a copy of the record in the medium requested if the agency maintains the record in that medium." 49. Defendant's refusal to provide the responsive documents in the medium requested is in violation of Section 119.01(2)(f). 50. There is no statutory exemption that applies to the requested public records and the Defendant has cited none. 51. The Defendant's refusal to allow Plaintiff access to