See, § 119.07(4), Fla. Stat. (2012), Op. Att'y Gen. Fla. 2013-03 (2013). 36. Section 119.07(4)(d), Florida Statutes provides: If the nature or volume of public records requested to be inspected or copied pursuant to this subsection is such as to require extensive use of information technology resources or extensive clerical or supervisory assistance by personnel of the agency involved, or both, the agency may charge, in addition to the actual cost of duplication, a special service charge, which shall be reasonable and shall be based on the cost incurred for such extensive use of information technology resources or the labor cost of the personnel providing the service that is actually incurred by the agency or attributable to the agency for the clerical and supervisory assistance required, or both. (emphasis added). 37. Section 119.01 1(1), Florida Statutes provides that the actual cost of duplication "means the cost of the material and supplies used to duplicate the public record, but does not include labor cost or overhead cost associated with such duplication." 38. The actual cost of