in Florida Statutes Section 119,011 as "the cost of the material and supplies used to duplicate the public record, but does not include labor cost or overhead cost associated with such duplication." 5of10 27. The actual cost of duplication of these I I X 17 copies is significantly less than $0.) 5 per page. 28. The Defendant's refusal to provide Plaintiff with the requested copies unless and until Plaintiff paid $0.15 for each I I X 17 cagy constituted an imposition of an unlawful fee. 29. The Defendant also imposed a charge for the time spent to retrieve, copy, and re -file the public records. 30. Under Florida Statutes Section 119.07(4)(d), a special service charge to reimburse the agency for labor costs is perrissible only, "If the nature or volume of public records requested to be inspected or copied pursuant to this subsection is such as to require extensive use of information technology resources or extensive clerical or supervisory assistance by personnel of the agency involved." 31, The Request, which took only approximately 10 M+uutes to fUlfll, ,vas net "extensive" pursuant to Section 119.07(4)(d), and therefore the imposition of a charge for the time spent to retrieve, copy, and re -file the public records was an imposition of an unlawful fee.