Stat. and Fla. R. App. P. 9.410, Appellee Martin O'Boyle (`O'Boyle") moves the Court to award him reasonable attorneys' fees and costs in this consolidated appeal of (i) the Final Judgment on his Verified Complaint for enforcement of his rights under the Florida Public Records Act, chapter 119, Florida Statutes (`the Act"), in which the trial court held that Appellant the Town of Gulf Stream ("Town") had violated the Act and (ii) the Final Summary Judgment in his favor on the Town's Counterclaim to that Verified Complaint. 1 Section 119.12, Fla. Stat., provides in pertinent part: "If a civil action is filed against an agency to enforce the provisions of this chapter and if the court determines that such agency unlawfully refused to permit a public record to be inspected or copied, the court shall assess and award, against the agency responsible, the reasonable costs of enforcement including reasonable attorneys' fees." In Board of Trustees v.